大阪維新の会ロゴマーク

エキスポ

エキスポsp

ご意見・ご要望関連リンク

選挙情報ELECTION

2019年実施予定 第19回統一地方選挙

第一次公認

大阪府議会議員選挙

池下 卓
いけした たく
[高槻市・三島郡]
今井 豊
いまい ゆたか
[貝塚市]
いらはら 勉
いらはら つとむ
[堺市北区]
いわき 均
いわき ひとし
[大阪市平野区]
上島 一彦
うえしま かずひこ
[箕面市・豊能郡]
上田 けんじ
うえだ けんじ
[寝屋川市]
うえだ まさひろ
うえだ まさひろ
[豊中市]
漆間 譲司
うるま じょうじ
[豊中市]
大橋 一功
おおはし かずのり
[泉大津市・高石市・泉北郡]
岡沢 龍一
おかざわ りゅういち
[枚方市]
おきた 浩之
おきた ひろゆき
[大阪市阿倍野区]
河崎 大樹
かわさき だいき
[大阪市住吉区]
紀田 馨
きだ かおる
[大阪市城東区]
金城 克典
きんじょう かつのり
[大阪市大正区・西成区]
くや まさのり
くや まさのり
[大阪市北区]
坂 こうき
さか こうき
[大阪市福島区・此花区]
さかがみ 敏也
さかがみ としや
[大阪市中央区]
笹川 理
ささがわ おさむ
[大阪市東淀川区]
杉江 ゆうすけ
すぎえ ゆうすけ
[吹田市]
すずき 憲
すずき けん
[富田林市・大阪狭山市・南河内郡]
土井 達也
どい たつや
[泉南市・阪南市・田尻町・岬町]
徳村 さとる
とくむら さとる
[大阪市鶴見区]
とみた 武彦
とみた たけひこ
[大阪市東住吉区]
永井 公大
ながい こうだい
[大阪市住之江区]
中川 あきひと
なかがわ あきひと
[堺市堺区]
中谷 恭典
なかたに やすのり
[柏原市・藤井寺市]
中司 宏
なかつか ひろし
[枚方市]
中野 としこ
なかの としこ
[堺市東区・美原区]
西田 薫
にしだ かおる
[守口市]
西林 克敏
にしばやし かつとし
[堺市南区]
橋本 かずまさ
はしもと かずまさ
[大東市・四條畷市]
広野 みずほ
ひろの みずほ
[東大阪市]
前田 洋輔
まえだ ようすけ
[八尾市]
松浪 武久
まつなみ たけひさ
[泉佐野市・熊取町]
松本 としあき
まつもと としあき
[茨木市]
三田 勝久
みた かつひさ
[大阪市港区]
森 和臣
もり かずとみ
[和泉市]
泰江 まさき
やすえ まさき
[門真市]
山入端 創
やまのは はじめ
[羽曳野市]
横倉 廉幸
よこくら やすゆき
[大阪市西区]
横山 英幸
よこやま ひでゆき
[大阪市淀川区]
和田 賢治
わだ けんじ
[大阪市天王寺区・浪速区]

大阪市議会議員選挙

飯田 哲史
いいだ さとし
[大阪市城東区]
出雲 輝英
いずも てるひで
[大阪市大正区]
いちい 謙太
いちい けんた
[大阪市淀川区]
伊藤 良夏
いとう よしか
[大阪市住吉区]
上田 智隆
うえだ ともたか
[大阪市住吉区]
大内 啓治
おおうち けいじ
[大阪市此花区]
大橋 かずたか
おおはし かずたか
[大阪市鶴見区]
大西 しょういち
おおにし しょういち
[大阪市都島区]
岡崎 太
おかざき ふとし
[大阪市東成区]
岡田 やすとも
おかだ やすとも
[大阪市都島区]
かくたに 庄一
かくたに しょういち
[大阪市生野区]
片山 一歩
かたやま いっぽ
[大阪市住之江区]
金子 エミ
かねこ えみ
[大阪市天王寺区]
木下 誠
きのした まこと
[大阪市生野区]
くらもと たかゆき
くらもと たかゆき
[大阪市北区]
佐々木 りえ
ささき りえ
[大阪市住之江区]
坂井 はじめ
さかい はじめ
[大阪市淀川区]
杉村 幸太郎
すぎむら こうたろう
[大阪市平野区]
杉山 みきと
すぎやま みきと
[大阪市東淀川区]
高見 りょう
たかみ りょう
[大阪市東住吉区]
高山 みか
たかやま みか
[大阪市北区]
竹下 隆
たけした たかし
[大阪市浪速区]
田辺 信広
たなべ のぶひろ
[大阪市東住吉区]
丹野 壮治
たんの しょうじ
[大阪市阿倍野区]
辻 淳子
つじ じゅんこ
[大阪市西成区]
野上 らん
のがみ らん
[大阪市中央区]
東 たかゆき
ひがし たかゆき
[大阪市西区]
広田 和美
ひろた かずみ
[大阪市福島区]
藤岡 寛和
ふじおか ひろかず
[大阪市西成区]
藤田 あきら
ふじた あきら
[大阪市港区]
松田 まさとし
まつだ まさとし
[大阪市平野区]
ふわ 忠幸
ふわ ただゆき
[大阪市中央区]
ホンダ リエ
ほんだ りえ
[大阪市城東区]
宮脇 のぞみ
みやわき のぞみ
[大阪市旭区]
守島 正
もりしま ただし
[大阪市東淀川区]
山下 昌彦
やました まさひこ
[大阪市淀川区]
山田 はじめ
やまだ はじめ
[大阪市西淀川区]

堺市議会議員選挙

青谷 ゆきひろ
あおたに ゆきひろ
[堺市中区]
池田 かつし
いけだ かつし
[堺市北区]
いずまる 精二
いずまる せいじ
[堺市南区]
井関 貴史
いせき たかし
[堺市堺区]
上野 あつし
うえの あつし
[堺市西区]
うえむら 太一
うえむら たいち
[堺市堺区]
かとう 慎平
かとう しんぺい
[堺市中区]
黒田 征樹
くろだ まさき
[堺市東区]
たつだ 美栄
たつだ みえ
[堺市堺区]
西川 知己
にしかわ ともみ
[堺市南区]
西田 浩延
にしだ ひろのぶ
[堺市美原区]
ふだば 泰司
ふだば やすし
[堺市西区]
まとば 慎一
まとば しんいち
[堺市南区]
水ノ上 成彰
みずのうえ なるあき
[堺市西区]
三宅 達也
みやけ たつや
[堺市南区]
米田 敏文
よねだ としふみ
[堺市中区]

大阪府内市町村議会議員選挙

梅村 まさあき
うめむら まさあき
[守口市]
かい 礼子
かい れいこ
[守口市]
しまだ 英史
しまだ えいじ
[守口市]
竹しま 修一郎
たけしま しゅういちろう
[守口市]
今田 てつや
いまだ てつや
[門真市]
五味 聖二
ごみ せいじ
[門真市]
坂本 たくや
さかもと たくや
[門真市]
滝井 としゆき
たきい としゆき
[門真市]
井口 なおみ
いぐち なおみ
[吹田市]
えのき内 さとし
えのきうち さとし
[吹田市]
サイトウ アキラ
さいとう あきら
[吹田市]
はしもと じゅん
はしもと じゅん
[吹田市]
松尾 翔太
まつお しょうた
[吹田市]
大田 やすはる
おおた やすはる
[豊中市]
木下 昌久
きのした まさひさ
[豊中市]
沢村 みか
さわむら みか
[豊中市]
中野 こうき
なかの こうき
[豊中市]
花井 けい太
はない けいた
[豊中市]
藤田 ひろし
ふじた ひろし
[豊中市]
石田 隆史
いしだ たかし
[池田市]
冨田 ひろき
とみた ひろき
[池田市]
市来 ハヤト
いちき はやと
[高槻市]
江沢 よし
えざわ よし
[高槻市]
岡田 やすひろ
おかだ やすひろ
[高槻市]
甲斐 たかし
かい たかし
[高槻市]
きもと ゆう
きもと ゆう
[高槻市]
吉田 としひろ
よしだ としひろ
[高槻市]
泉 大介
いずみ だいすけ
[枚方市]
岩本 ゆうすけ
いわもと ゆうすけ
[枚方市]
岡市 えいじろう
おかいち えいじろう
[枚方市]
門川 ひろゆき
かどかわ ひろゆき
[枚方市]
かじや 知宏
かじや ともひろ
[枚方市]
せのお 正信
せのお まさのぶ
[枚方市]
大矢 かつみ
おおや かつみ
[四條畷市]
坂光 ゆうや
さかみつ ゆうや
[寝屋川市]
中川 けん
なかがわ けん
[寝屋川市]
元橋 まさひろ
もとはし まさひろ
[寝屋川市]
いかた 淳治
いかた じゅんじ
[八尾市]
稲森 ひろき
いなもり ひろき
[八尾市]
おくだ 信宏
おくだ のぶひろ
[八尾市]
田中 しんじ
たなか しんじ
[八尾市]
かわい かずみ
かわい かずみ
[藤井寺市]
まつき 洋介
まつき ようすけ
[藤井寺市]
いとう 寛光
いとう ひろみつ
[富田林市]
西野 しげつぐ
にしの しげつぐ
[大阪狭山市]
はし まさし
はし まさし
[大阪狭山市]
宇野 しんご
うの しんご
[岸和田市]
前田 将臣
まえだ のぶみ
[岸和田市]
草刈 与志子
くさかり よしこ
[泉大津市]
ひがしじま 有子
ひがしじま ゆうこ
[泉大津市]
いずはら 秀昭
いずはら ひであき
[貝塚市]
牛尾 ジロー
うしお じろー
[貝塚市]
中川 つよし
なかがわ つよし
[貝塚市]
坂口 実
さかぐち みのる
[田尻町]
竹原 伸晃
たけはらのぶあき
[岬町]

大阪府内首長選挙

大松 けいすけ
だいまつ けいすけ
[八尾市]